1. SAYFA
PUAN DURUMU
TakımOGBMP
1. KOCAELİSPOR23156251
2. BUCASPOR 192823136445
3. İSKENDERUNSPOR A.Ş.23127443
4. BITEXEN VAN SPOR FK23127443
5. 1461 TRABZON FK23127443
6. TECO KARACABEY BELEDİYE SPOR A.Ş.23119342
7. ANKARA DEMİRSPOR23117540
8. ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR A.Ş23114837
9. SERİK BELEDİYESPOR2398632
10. WEECOINS KIRKLARELİSPOR2379730
11. ETİMESGUT BELEDİYESPOR2368926
12. KIRŞEHİR FUTBOL SPOR KULÜBÜ23510825
13. SARIYER2359924
14. FETHİYESPOR23661124
15. ADIYAMAN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.23581023
16. GMG KASTAMONUSPOR23651223
17. UŞAK SPOR A.Ş.23551320
18. BAYNET İNŞAAT BALIKESİRSPOR23461315
19. DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.23291215
20. PAZARSPOR23181411
ANKET
Yapılacak ilk seçimde oyunuzu hangi partiye verirsiniz?

Yapılacak ilk seçimde oyunuzu hangi partiye verirsiniz?

Sonuçlar
X